Moxa Catalog of Industrial Parts and Components

Category’s List for Moxa

Part No. Description Category Sub Category Availability RFQ
EDS408A3SSC Moxa EDS408A3SSC Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-316 Moxa EDS-316 (EDS316) ethernet switches. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-208 Moxa EDS-208 (EDS208) 5 and 8-port, entry-level, unmanaged Ethernet switches. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T Moxa SFP-1GTXRJ45-T (SFP1GTXRJ45T) SFP Module with 10/100/1000 base t-port, RJ-45 con... General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
ADAM4520 Moxa ADAM4520 convertor. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
TCC-100I Moxa TCC-100I (TCC100I) converters with 2kV isolation. Dc Drives N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-518A Moxa EDS-518A (EDS518A) Industrial gigabit managed ethernet switch. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
TAEAD1053935. EDS-316 Moxa TAEAD1053935. EDS-316 (TAEAD1053935EDS316) 16-port unmanaged Ethernet switch. Data Communication N/A Avl RFQ
CBL-M68M25X8-100 Moxa CBL-M68M25X8-100 (CBLM68M25X8100) Cable with SCSI VHDCI 68 male to 8-port DB25 m... General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
Nport 5210 Moxa Nport 5210 (NPORT5210) serial device server. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-408A-2S-SC Moxa EDS-408A-2S-SC (EDS408A2SSC) 8 port switch. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
MXview 50 Moxa MXview 50 (MXVIEW50) industrial network management software with 50 nodes. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
ICF1180IMST Moxa ICF1180IMST Profibus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST multi-mode. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
MGATEMB3270 Moxa MGATEMB3270 gateway. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
NPort5110A Moxa NPort5110A (NPORT5110A) 1 port device server, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV ... General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-510A-3SFP Moxa EDS-510A-3SFP (EDS510A3SFP) ethernet switch. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
CP-168EL-A Moxa CP-168EL-A (CP168ELA) 8-port RS-232 PCI Express circuit board. Industrial Computers N/A Avl RFQ
TCC100 Moxa TCC100 industrial RS-232/422/485 converter. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-316-M-ST Moxa EDS-316-M-ST (EDS316MST) ethernet switches. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
EDS308MSC Moxa EDS308MSC industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch. Data Communication N/A Avl RFQ
EDS-510A-1GT2SFP Moxa EDS-510A-1GT2SFP (EDS510A1GT2SFP) ethernet switch. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ
ICF1280IMST Moxa ICF1280IMST Profibus to fiber optic converter, multi-mode, ST connector. General Automation N/A Avl RFQ

Submit a Quote and We'll Get Back to You Shortly

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Guaranteed

On - Time Delivery

Over 5100

Manufacturers

Customized &

User-Friendly Database

Competitive

Prices

Scheduling

Flexibility

Complete

Purchasing Solutions

Semiconductor’s Certifications and Memberships

No Chins The only independent
distributor with a
NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge
USA Flag
  • Arrow RightAll Orders are Fulfilled in the U.S.A.
  • Arrow RightAll shipments must comply with U.S.A export laws.
  • Arrow RightNo exceptions.
Fallen Heros Fund

“We Proudly Support Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund that serves United States Military Personal experiencing the Invisible Wounds of War : Traumatic Brain Injury (TBI) and Post Traumatic Stress (PTS). Please visit website (www.fallenheroesfund.org) and help in their valiant effort”.

Thank You for Visiting.

We hope that you will visit us again the next time you need industrial parts and make us your strategic purchasing partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.

bottom to top